
11.0
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
Complete percentile report ↓| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 79% | Save rate percentile 97 | |
| Goals allowed | 0.85 | Goals allowed percentile 97 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.56 | Big chances saved percentile 53 | |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | Pass accuracy percentile 58 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 86 | |
| Clearances | 1.15 | Clearances percentile 64 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 79% | Save rate percentile 97 | |
| Goals allowed | 0.85 | Goals allowed percentile 97 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.56 | Big chances saved percentile 53 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pass accuracy | 80% | Pass accuracy percentile 58 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 86 | |
| Clearances | 1.15 | Clearances percentile 64 | |
2026 season
- 27
- 2,430
- 11
- 83
Career
- NJ/NY Gotham FC
- Chelsea
- Birmingham City
- Paris Saint-Germain
- 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
- VfL Sindelfingen
Matches
- vsUtah52%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- atOrlando43%90′ played2–1won
- atWashington35%90′ played0–1lost
- vsAngel City44%90′ played1–1drew
- vsChicago76%90′ played3–1won
- atNC Courage33%90′ played2–1won
- atLouisville50%90′ played2–1won
- atDenver44%90′ played0–3lost
- vsPortland55%90′ played1–1drew
- atAngel City42%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
All 27 matches
- atNC Courage33%90′ played2–1won
- atLouisville50%90′ played2–1won
- atDenver44%90′ played0–3lost
- vsPortland55%90′ played1–1drew
- atAngel City42%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- vsKC Current42%90′ played2–1won
- vsSan Diego43%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- atPortland40%90′ played2–2drew
- vsSeattle56%90′ played3–2won
- vsWashington41%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- atUtah42%90′ played3–1won
- atSan Diego34%90′ played0–2lost
- atSeattle41%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsBoston60%90′ played1–1drew
- vsLouisville53%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- atChicago55%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsBay FC54%90′ playedclean sheet3–0won
- atKC Current23%90′ played1–2lost
- vsOrlando38%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- vsDenver63%90′ played0–2lost
- vsNC Courage49%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- atBoston38%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 79% | Save rate percentile 97 | |
| Goals allowed | 0.85 | Goals allowed percentile 97 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.56 | Big chances saved percentile 53 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 80% | Pass accuracy percentile 58 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 86 | |
| Passes completed | 34.7 | Passes completed percentile 92 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.15 | Clearances percentile 64 | |
| Recoveries | 10.85 | Recoveries percentile 92 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.098 | Total percentile 87 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.062 | Shot stopping percentile 82 | |
| Handling | 0.005 | Handling percentile 71 | |
| Claiming | 0.004 | Claiming percentile 76 | |
| Sweeping | -0.023 | Sweeping percentile 24 | |
| Fielding | -0.009 | Fielding percentile 8 | |
| Passing | 0.060 | Passing percentile 76 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 79% | Save rate percentile 97 | |
| Goals allowed | 0.85 | Goals allowed percentile 97 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.56 | Big chances saved percentile 53 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 80% | Pass accuracy percentile 58 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 86 | |
| Passes completed | 34.7 | Passes completed percentile 92 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.15 | Clearances percentile 64 | |
| Recoveries | 10.85 | Recoveries percentile 92 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.098 | Total percentile 87 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.062 | Shot stopping percentile 82 | |
| Handling | 0.005 | Handling percentile 71 | |
| Claiming | 0.004 | Claiming percentile 76 | |
| Sweeping | -0.023 | Sweeping percentile 24 | |
| Fielding | -0.009 | Fielding percentile 8 | |
| Passing | 0.060 | Passing percentile 76 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 79% | Save rate percentile 97 | |
| Goals allowed | 0.85 | Goals allowed percentile 97 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.56 | Big chances saved percentile 53 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 80% | Pass accuracy percentile 58 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 86 | |
| Passes completed | 34.7 | Passes completed percentile 92 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.15 | Clearances percentile 64 | |
| Recoveries | 10.85 | Recoveries percentile 92 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.098 | Total percentile 87 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.062 | Shot stopping percentile 82 | |
| Handling | 0.005 | Handling percentile 71 | |
| Claiming | 0.004 | Claiming percentile 76 | |
| Sweeping | -0.023 | Sweeping percentile 24 | |
| Fielding | -0.009 | Fielding percentile 8 | |
| Passing | 0.060 | Passing percentile 76 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)