
7.0
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
Complete percentile report ↓| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 73% | Save rate percentile 75 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.50 | Goals allowed percentile 36 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.70 | Big chances saved percentile 75 | |
| Pass accuracy | 72% | Pass accuracy percentile 36 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 35% | Long ball accuracy percentile 14 | |
| Clearances | 0.84 | Clearances percentile 53 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 73% | Save rate percentile 75 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.50 | Goals allowed percentile 36 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.70 | Big chances saved percentile 75 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pass accuracy | 72% | Pass accuracy percentile 36 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 35% | Long ball accuracy percentile 14 | |
| Clearances | 0.84 | Clearances percentile 53 | |
2026 season
- 29
- 2,582
- 8
- 121
Career
- Bay FC
- Brisbane Roar
- Kansas City Current
Matches
- vsSan Diego25%90′ played0–1lost
- atAngel City18%90′ played0–2lost
- vsPortland33%90′ played2–2drew
- atKC Current17%90′ played1–5lost
- vsOrlando38%90′ played1–3lost
- vsLouisville41%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- atDenver26%90′ played2–2drew
- atSeattle28%90′ played0–2lost
- vsKC Current26%90′ played1–2lost
- atWashington19%90′ played0–1lost
All 29 matches
- vsLouisville41%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- atDenver26%90′ played2–2drew
- atSeattle28%90′ played0–2lost
- vsKC Current26%90′ played1–2lost
- atWashington19%90′ played0–1lost
- vsHouston45%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- atUtah25%90′ played2–3lost
- atChicago47%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- vsSeattle42%90′ played2–3lost
- vsGotham28%90′ played0–1lost
- atHouston38%90′ played0–1lost
- vsNC Courage31%90′ playedclean sheet3–0won
- atLouisville26%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- atBoston29%90′ played2–2drew
- vsChicago56%62′ playedclean sheet, red card0–1lost
- atPortland21%90′ played0–2lost
- vsBoston42%90′ playedyellow card1–1drew
- vsUtah39%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- atSan Diego19%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- atGotham19%90′ played0–3lost
- vsWashington31%90′ played0–2lost
- atNC Courage23%90′ played3–1won
- vsAngel City42%90′ played1–3lost
- vsDenver37%90′ played2–1won
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 73% | Save rate percentile 75 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.50 | Goals allowed percentile 36 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.70 | Big chances saved percentile 75 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 72% | Pass accuracy percentile 36 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 35% | Long ball accuracy percentile 14 | |
| Passes completed | 22.3 | Passes completed percentile 31 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.84 | Clearances percentile 53 | |
| Recoveries | 8.57 | Recoveries percentile 47 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.204 | Total percentile 92 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.198 | Shot stopping percentile 92 | |
| Handling | -0.017 | Handling percentile 18 | |
| Claiming | 0.001 | Claiming percentile 61 | |
| Sweeping | -0.024 | Sweeping percentile 18 | |
| Fielding | -0.006 | Fielding percentile 13 | |
| Passing | 0.051 | Passing percentile 50 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 73% | Save rate percentile 75 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.50 | Goals allowed percentile 36 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.70 | Big chances saved percentile 75 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 72% | Pass accuracy percentile 36 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 35% | Long ball accuracy percentile 14 | |
| Passes completed | 22.3 | Passes completed percentile 31 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.84 | Clearances percentile 53 | |
| Recoveries | 8.57 | Recoveries percentile 47 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.204 | Total percentile 92 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.198 | Shot stopping percentile 92 | |
| Handling | -0.017 | Handling percentile 18 | |
| Claiming | 0.001 | Claiming percentile 61 | |
| Sweeping | -0.024 | Sweeping percentile 18 | |
| Fielding | -0.006 | Fielding percentile 13 | |
| Passing | 0.051 | Passing percentile 50 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 73% | Save rate percentile 75 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.50 | Goals allowed percentile 36 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.70 | Big chances saved percentile 75 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 72% | Pass accuracy percentile 36 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 35% | Long ball accuracy percentile 14 | |
| Passes completed | 22.3 | Passes completed percentile 31 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.84 | Clearances percentile 53 | |
| Recoveries | 8.57 | Recoveries percentile 47 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.204 | Total percentile 92 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.198 | Shot stopping percentile 92 | |
| Handling | -0.017 | Handling percentile 18 | |
| Claiming | 0.001 | Claiming percentile 61 | |
| Sweeping | -0.024 | Sweeping percentile 18 | |
| Fielding | -0.006 | Fielding percentile 13 | |
| Passing | 0.051 | Passing percentile 50 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)