
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
Complete percentile report ↓| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 69% | Save rate percentile 36 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.93 | Goals allowed percentile 14 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.87 | Big chances saved percentile 92 | |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | Pass accuracy percentile 8 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 37% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Clearances | 1.13 | Clearances percentile 58 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 69% | Save rate percentile 36 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.93 | Goals allowed percentile 14 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.87 | Big chances saved percentile 92 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pass accuracy | 69% | Pass accuracy percentile 8 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 37% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Clearances | 1.13 | Clearances percentile 58 | |
2026 season
- 15
- 1,350
- 3
- 67
Career
Matches
- vsDenver19%90′ played0–3lost
- atDenver15%90′ played1–6lost
- vsLouisville25%90′ played3–2won
- atHouston21%90′ played0–5lost
- atSeattle17%90′ played0–1lost
- vsBay FC31%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- atLouisville20%90′ played1–2lost
- atOrlando14%90′ played0–1lost
- vsAngel City27%90′ played0–2lost
- atBoston22%90′ played0–2lost
All 15 matches
- vsBay FC31%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- atLouisville20%90′ played1–2lost
- atOrlando14%90′ played0–1lost
- vsAngel City27%90′ played0–2lost
- atBoston22%90′ played0–2lost
- vsUtah26%90′ played3–2won
- vsSan Diego21%90′ played0–2lost
- atBay FC22%90′ playedclean sheet, yellow card1–0won
- vsBoston48%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- atUtah26%90′ played0–1lost
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 69% | Save rate percentile 36 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.93 | Goals allowed percentile 14 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.87 | Big chances saved percentile 92 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 69% | Pass accuracy percentile 8 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 37% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Passes completed | 22.4 | Passes completed percentile 36 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.13 | Clearances percentile 58 | |
| Recoveries | 9.67 | Recoveries percentile 75 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.083 | Total percentile 66 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.089 | Shot stopping percentile 87 | |
| Handling | -0.011 | Handling percentile 24 | |
| Claiming | -0.004 | Claiming percentile 34 | |
| Sweeping | -0.026 | Sweeping percentile 13 | |
| Fielding | 0.001 | Fielding percentile 55 | |
| Passing | 0.035 | Passing percentile 34 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 69% | Save rate percentile 36 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.93 | Goals allowed percentile 14 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.87 | Big chances saved percentile 92 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 69% | Pass accuracy percentile 8 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 37% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Passes completed | 22.4 | Passes completed percentile 36 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.13 | Clearances percentile 58 | |
| Recoveries | 9.67 | Recoveries percentile 75 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.083 | Total percentile 66 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.089 | Shot stopping percentile 87 | |
| Handling | -0.011 | Handling percentile 24 | |
| Claiming | -0.004 | Claiming percentile 34 | |
| Sweeping | -0.026 | Sweeping percentile 13 | |
| Fielding | 0.001 | Fielding percentile 55 | |
| Passing | 0.035 | Passing percentile 34 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 69% | Save rate percentile 36 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.93 | Goals allowed percentile 14 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.87 | Big chances saved percentile 92 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 69% | Pass accuracy percentile 8 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 37% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Passes completed | 22.4 | Passes completed percentile 36 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.13 | Clearances percentile 58 | |
| Recoveries | 9.67 | Recoveries percentile 75 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.083 | Total percentile 66 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.089 | Shot stopping percentile 87 | |
| Handling | -0.011 | Handling percentile 24 | |
| Claiming | -0.004 | Claiming percentile 34 | |
| Sweeping | -0.026 | Sweeping percentile 13 | |
| Fielding | 0.001 | Fielding percentile 55 | |
| Passing | 0.035 | Passing percentile 34 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)