
9.0
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
Complete percentile report ↓| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 72% | Save rate percentile 64 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.41 | Goals allowed percentile 58 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.48 | Big chances saved percentile 42 | |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | Pass accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 92 | |
| Clearances | 1.33 | Clearances percentile 81 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 72% | Save rate percentile 64 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.41 | Goals allowed percentile 58 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.48 | Big chances saved percentile 42 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pass accuracy | 79% | Pass accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 92 | |
| Clearances | 1.33 | Clearances percentile 81 | |
2026 season
- 27
- 2,430
- 9
- 97
Career
- Portland Thorns FC
- West Ham United
- Chicago Stars FC
- Arna-Bjørnar
- Brisbane Roar
- Perth Glory
- Western Sydney Wanderers
- Canberra United
- Perth Glory
Matches
- atHouston49%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsNC Courage38%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- atBay FC46%90′ played2–2drew
- vsBoston52%90′ played2–4lost
- vsHouston58%90′ played1–1drew
- atOrlando34%90′ played4–1won
- vsChicago74%90′ played1–1drew
- vsWashington37%90′ played1–2lost
- atGotham23%90′ played1–1drew
- vsDenver47%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
All 27 matches
- atOrlando34%90′ played4–1won
- vsChicago74%90′ played1–1drew
- vsWashington37%90′ played1–2lost
- atGotham23%90′ played1–1drew
- vsDenver47%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- vsOrlando45%90′ played2–1won
- atBoston36%90′ played1 assist, yellow card4–3won
- atUtah35%90′ played1–5lost
- vsGotham34%90′ playedyellow card2–2drew
- atDenver36%90′ played1–2lost
- atSeattle40%90′ played0–2lost
- vsLouisville51%90′ playedclean sheet4–0won
- vsUtah47%90′ played2–2drew
- atKC Current21%90′ played1–3lost
- vsBay FC56%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsAngel City52%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- atLouisville36%90′ played1–3lost
- atChicago53%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsSan Diego40%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- atAngel City37%90′ played2–1won
- atNC Courage31%90′ played2–2drew
- vsKC Current26%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 72% | Save rate percentile 64 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.41 | Goals allowed percentile 58 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.48 | Big chances saved percentile 42 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 79% | Pass accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 92 | |
| Passes completed | 28.3 | Passes completed percentile 53 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.33 | Clearances percentile 81 | |
| Recoveries | 8.59 | Recoveries percentile 53 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.089 | Total percentile 76 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.041 | Shot stopping percentile 76 | |
| Handling | -0.009 | Handling percentile 39 | |
| Claiming | 0.004 | Claiming percentile 82 | |
| Sweeping | -0.003 | Sweeping percentile 66 | |
| Fielding | 0.003 | Fielding percentile 82 | |
| Passing | 0.053 | Passing percentile 61 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 72% | Save rate percentile 64 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.41 | Goals allowed percentile 58 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.48 | Big chances saved percentile 42 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 79% | Pass accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 92 | |
| Passes completed | 28.3 | Passes completed percentile 53 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.33 | Clearances percentile 81 | |
| Recoveries | 8.59 | Recoveries percentile 53 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.089 | Total percentile 76 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.041 | Shot stopping percentile 76 | |
| Handling | -0.009 | Handling percentile 39 | |
| Claiming | 0.004 | Claiming percentile 82 | |
| Sweeping | -0.003 | Sweeping percentile 66 | |
| Fielding | 0.003 | Fielding percentile 82 | |
| Passing | 0.053 | Passing percentile 61 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 72% | Save rate percentile 64 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.41 | Goals allowed percentile 58 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.48 | Big chances saved percentile 42 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 79% | Pass accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 49% | Long ball accuracy percentile 92 | |
| Passes completed | 28.3 | Passes completed percentile 53 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.33 | Clearances percentile 81 | |
| Recoveries | 8.59 | Recoveries percentile 53 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.089 | Total percentile 76 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.041 | Shot stopping percentile 76 | |
| Handling | -0.009 | Handling percentile 39 | |
| Claiming | 0.004 | Claiming percentile 82 | |
| Sweeping | -0.003 | Sweeping percentile 66 | |
| Fielding | 0.003 | Fielding percentile 82 | |
| Passing | 0.053 | Passing percentile 61 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)