Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
Complete percentile report ↓| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 71% | Save rate percentile 58 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.00 | Goals allowed percentile 86 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.36 | Big chances saved percentile 25 | |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | Pass accuracy percentile 97 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 46% | Long ball accuracy percentile 69 | |
| Clearances | 0.50 | Clearances percentile 8 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 71% | Save rate percentile 58 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.00 | Goals allowed percentile 86 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.36 | Big chances saved percentile 25 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pass accuracy | 84% | Pass accuracy percentile 97 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 46% | Long ball accuracy percentile 69 | |
| Clearances | 0.50 | Clearances percentile 8 | |
2026 season
- 14
- 1,260
- 4
- 34
Career
- San Diego Wave FC
- América
- Barcelona
- Levante
Matches
- atBay FC53%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- vsBoston59%90′ played2–2drew
- atNC Courage36%90′ played2–1won
- atOrlando47%90′ played2–1won
- atLouisville52%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsKC Current40%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsNC Courage46%90′ played2–1won
- atSeattle44%90′ played0–1lost
- vsLouisville60%90′ played3–2won
- vsUtah51%90′ played4–2won
All 14 matches
- vsKC Current40%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- vsNC Courage46%90′ played2–1won
- atSeattle44%90′ played0–1lost
- vsLouisville60%90′ played3–2won
- vsUtah51%90′ played4–2won
- vsDenver56%90′ played1–1drew
- atGotham31%90′ played0–1lost
- atWashington31%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- vsSeattle56%90′ played0–2lost
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 71% | Save rate percentile 58 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.00 | Goals allowed percentile 86 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.36 | Big chances saved percentile 25 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 84% | Pass accuracy percentile 97 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 46% | Long ball accuracy percentile 69 | |
| Passes completed | 30.7 | Passes completed percentile 64 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.50 | Clearances percentile 8 | |
| Recoveries | 7.14 | Recoveries percentile 8 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | -0.002 | Total percentile 55 | |
| Shot stopping | -0.025 | Shot stopping percentile 55 | |
| Handling | -0.022 | Handling percentile 13 | |
| Claiming | 0.003 | Claiming percentile 71 | |
| Sweeping | 0.004 | Sweeping percentile 76 | |
| Fielding | 0.002 | Fielding percentile 71 | |
| Passing | 0.035 | Passing percentile 29 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 71% | Save rate percentile 58 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.00 | Goals allowed percentile 86 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.36 | Big chances saved percentile 25 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 84% | Pass accuracy percentile 97 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 46% | Long ball accuracy percentile 69 | |
| Passes completed | 30.7 | Passes completed percentile 64 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.50 | Clearances percentile 8 | |
| Recoveries | 7.14 | Recoveries percentile 8 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | -0.002 | Total percentile 55 | |
| Shot stopping | -0.025 | Shot stopping percentile 55 | |
| Handling | -0.022 | Handling percentile 13 | |
| Claiming | 0.003 | Claiming percentile 71 | |
| Sweeping | 0.004 | Sweeping percentile 76 | |
| Fielding | 0.002 | Fielding percentile 71 | |
| Passing | 0.035 | Passing percentile 29 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 71% | Save rate percentile 58 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.00 | Goals allowed percentile 86 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.36 | Big chances saved percentile 25 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 84% | Pass accuracy percentile 97 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 46% | Long ball accuracy percentile 69 | |
| Passes completed | 30.7 | Passes completed percentile 64 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.50 | Clearances percentile 8 | |
| Recoveries | 7.14 | Recoveries percentile 8 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | -0.002 | Total percentile 55 | |
| Shot stopping | -0.025 | Shot stopping percentile 55 | |
| Handling | -0.022 | Handling percentile 13 | |
| Claiming | 0.003 | Claiming percentile 71 | |
| Sweeping | 0.004 | Sweeping percentile 76 | |
| Fielding | 0.002 | Fielding percentile 71 | |
| Passing | 0.035 | Passing percentile 29 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)