
5.0
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
Complete percentile report ↓| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 70% | Save rate percentile 42 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.48 | Goals allowed percentile 42 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.67 | Big chances saved percentile 69 | |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | Pass accuracy percentile 75 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 43% | Long ball accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Clearances | 1.48 | Clearances percentile 92 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 70% | Save rate percentile 42 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.48 | Goals allowed percentile 42 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.67 | Big chances saved percentile 69 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pass accuracy | 83% | Pass accuracy percentile 75 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 43% | Long ball accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Clearances | 1.48 | Clearances percentile 92 | |
2026 season
- 27
- 2,430
- 5
- 90
Career
- Denver Summit FC
- Houston Dash
- NJ/NY Gotham FC
- Portland Thorns FC
- Kansas City Current
- WS Wanderers
- Utah Royals
- Boston Breakers
Matches
- atNC Courage30%90′ playedyellow card0–1lost
- vsLouisville56%90′ played6–1won
- vsAngel City39%90′ played2–3lost
- atChicago63%90′ playedclean sheet3–0won
- atKC Current25%90′ played1–4lost
- vsSeattle49%90′ playedyellow card2–1won
- vsBay FC54%90′ played2–2drew
- atAngel City32%90′ played3–3drew
- atSan Diego23%90′ played1–1drew
- vsUtah42%90′ playedyellow card2–1won
All 27 matches
- vsSeattle49%90′ playedyellow card2–1won
- vsBay FC54%90′ played2–2drew
- atAngel City32%90′ played3–3drew
- atSan Diego23%90′ played1–1drew
- vsUtah42%90′ playedyellow card2–1won
- vsNC Courage41%90′ played0–2lost
- vsBoston48%90′ played1–1drew
- atWashington22%90′ played0–1lost
- vsPortland43%90′ played2–1won
- vsHouston55%90′ played2–2drew
- vsKC Current38%90′ played0–3lost
- atLouisville36%90′ playedclean sheet1–0won
- atUtah36%90′ played1–2lost
- vsOrlando36%90′ played3–1won
- atHouston33%90′ played4–1won
- atBoston40%90′ played2–3lost
- vsSan Diego33%90′ played2–3lost
- atSeattle28%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- vsWashington30%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- atGotham13%90′ playedclean sheet2–0won
- atOrlando14%90′ played1–1drew
- atBay FC37%90′ played1–2lost
Against the 18 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 70% | Save rate percentile 42 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.48 | Goals allowed percentile 42 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.67 | Big chances saved percentile 69 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 83% | Pass accuracy percentile 75 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 43% | Long ball accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Passes completed | 33.6 | Passes completed percentile 81 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.48 | Clearances percentile 92 | |
| Recoveries | 11.22 | Recoveries percentile 97 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.093 | Total percentile 82 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.024 | Shot stopping percentile 71 | |
| Handling | 0.007 | Handling percentile 82 | |
| Claiming | -0.003 | Claiming percentile 39 | |
| Sweeping | 0.009 | Sweeping percentile 97 | |
| Fielding | 0.002 | Fielding percentile 76 | |
| Passing | 0.054 | Passing percentile 66 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 70% | Save rate percentile 42 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.48 | Goals allowed percentile 42 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.67 | Big chances saved percentile 69 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 83% | Pass accuracy percentile 75 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 43% | Long ball accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Passes completed | 33.6 | Passes completed percentile 81 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.48 | Clearances percentile 92 | |
| Recoveries | 11.22 | Recoveries percentile 97 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.093 | Total percentile 82 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.024 | Shot stopping percentile 71 | |
| Handling | 0.007 | Handling percentile 82 | |
| Claiming | -0.003 | Claiming percentile 39 | |
| Sweeping | 0.009 | Sweeping percentile 97 | |
| Fielding | 0.002 | Fielding percentile 76 | |
| Passing | 0.054 | Passing percentile 66 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 70% | Save rate percentile 42 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.48 | Goals allowed percentile 42 | |
| Big chances saved | 0.67 | Big chances saved percentile 69 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 83% | Pass accuracy percentile 75 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 43% | Long ball accuracy percentile 53 | |
| Passes completed | 33.6 | Passes completed percentile 81 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 1.48 | Clearances percentile 92 | |
| Recoveries | 11.22 | Recoveries percentile 97 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.093 | Total percentile 82 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.024 | Shot stopping percentile 71 | |
| Handling | 0.007 | Handling percentile 82 | |
| Claiming | -0.003 | Claiming percentile 39 | |
| Sweeping | 0.009 | Sweeping percentile 97 | |
| Fielding | 0.002 | Fielding percentile 76 | |
| Passing | 0.054 | Passing percentile 66 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)