
Against the 34 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
Complete percentile report ↓| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 68% | Save rate percentile 54 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.85 | Goals allowed percentile 28 | |
| Goals added: shot stopping | 0.088 | Goals added: shot stopping percentile 68 | |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | Pass accuracy percentile 54 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 31% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Clearances | 0.21 | Clearances percentile 87 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Save rate | 68% | Save rate percentile 54 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.85 | Goals allowed percentile 28 | |
| Goals added: shot stopping | 0.088 | Goals added: shot stopping percentile 68 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pass accuracy | 76% | Pass accuracy percentile 54 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 31% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Clearances | 0.21 | Clearances percentile 87 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)
2026 season
- 33
- 2,970
- 2
- 131
Career
- Portland Timbers
- CF Montréal U23
- Valour FC
- CF Montréal
- FC Montreal
Matches
- atAustin42%Next
- vsHouston47%90′ played3–1won
- atSt. Louis26%90′ played3–2won
- vsCharlotte43%90′ played3–2won
- vsColorado40%90′ playedclean sheet0–0drew
- atLA Galaxy33%90′ played0–2lost
- atSporting KC41%90′ played3–3drew
- atSan Jose26%90′ played1–3lost
- vsAtlanta47%90′ played0–1lost
- atDallas24%90′ played1–2lost
- vsSt. Louis41%90′ played2–2drew
All 33 matches
- atSporting KC41%90′ played3–3drew
- atSan Jose26%90′ played1–3lost
- vsAtlanta47%90′ played0–1lost
- atDallas24%90′ played1–2lost
- vsSt. Louis41%90′ played2–2drew
- vsMinnesota41%90′ played5–4won
- vsAustin58%90′ played1–2lost
- atLAFC22%90′ played1–1drew
- vsSan Diego44%90′ played3–1won
- atChicago24%90′ played1–2lost
- vsSeattle41%90′ played2–1won
- vsSalt Lake43%90′ played2–1won
- vsDallas39%90′ played2–2drew
- atSeattle17%90′ played5–1won
- vsSan Jose32%90′ played1–3lost
- atMiami15%90′ played0–2lost
- atMontréal28%90′ played2–2drew
- vsSporting KC59%90′ playedclean sheet6–0won
- atSalt Lake24%90′ played0–2lost
- atSan Diego23%90′ played2–1won
- atMinnesota24%90′ played0–2lost
- vsLAFC25%90′ played2–1won
- atVancouver11%90′ played2–3lost
- vsLA Galaxy43%90′ played1–1drew
- atHouston26%90′ played2–3lost
- vsVancouver27%90′ played1–4lost
- atColorado29%90′ playedyellow card0–2lost
- vsColumbus35%90′ played3–2won
Against the 34 goalkeepers with 900+ minutes this season. Counts are per 90 minutes, rates for the whole season. 99 means better than 99% of them. A dash means none, where most of them have none too.
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 68% | Save rate percentile 54 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.85 | Goals allowed percentile 28 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 76% | Pass accuracy percentile 54 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 31% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Passes completed | 22.2 | Passes completed percentile 57 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.21 | Clearances percentile 87 | |
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.142 | Total percentile 65 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.088 | Shot stopping percentile 68 | |
| Handling | -0.008 | Handling percentile 71 | |
| Claiming | 0.003 | Claiming percentile 68 | |
| Sweeping | 0.014 | Sweeping percentile 88 | |
| Fielding | 0.000 | Fielding percentile 51 | |
| Passing | 0.044 | Passing percentile 40 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 68% | Save rate percentile 54 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.85 | Goals allowed percentile 28 | |
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 76% | Pass accuracy percentile 54 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 31% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Passes completed | 22.2 | Passes completed percentile 57 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.21 | Clearances percentile 87 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.142 | Total percentile 65 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.088 | Shot stopping percentile 68 | |
| Handling | -0.008 | Handling percentile 71 | |
| Claiming | 0.003 | Claiming percentile 68 | |
| Sweeping | 0.014 | Sweeping percentile 88 | |
| Fielding | 0.000 | Fielding percentile 51 | |
| Passing | 0.044 | Passing percentile 40 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shot stopping | |||
| Save rate | 68% | Save rate percentile 54 | |
| Goals allowed | 1.85 | Goals allowed percentile 28 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distribution | |||
| Pass accuracy | 76% | Pass accuracy percentile 54 | |
| Long ball accuracy | 31% | Long ball accuracy percentile 19 | |
| Passes completed | 22.2 | Passes completed percentile 57 | |
| Sweeping | |||
| Clearances | 0.21 | Clearances percentile 87 | |
| Statistic | Value | Percentile | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals added | |||
| Total | 0.142 | Total percentile 65 | |
| Shot stopping | 0.088 | Shot stopping percentile 68 | |
| Handling | -0.008 | Handling percentile 71 | |
| Claiming | 0.003 | Claiming percentile 68 | |
| Sweeping | 0.014 | Sweeping percentile 88 | |
| Fielding | 0.000 | Fielding percentile 51 | |
| Passing | 0.044 | Passing percentile 40 | |
Goals added and xA from American Soccer Analysis (opens in a new tab)